Obsah

Zápisnice OZ


2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

NázovVyvesenéDátum zvesenia
Zasadnutie OZ 16.12.16.12.2004
Zasadnutie OZ 30.10.30.10.2004
Zasadnutie OZ 22.10.22.10.2004
Zasadnutie OZ 27.8.27.08.2004
Zasadnutie OZ 28. 5.28.05.2004
Zasadnutie OZ 19.3.19.03.2004

2003

NázovVyvesenéDátum zvesenia
Zasadnutie OZ 19.12.19.12.2003
Zasadnutie OZ 10.10.10.10.2003
Zasadnutie OZ 18.7.18.07.2003
Zasadnutie OZ 20.6.20.06.2003
Zasadnutie OZ 25.4.25.04.2003
Zasadnutie OZ 21.2.21.02.2003
Zasadnutie OZ 17.1.17.01.2003

2002

NázovVyvesenéDátum zvesenia
Zasadnutie OZ 18.12.18.12.2002